Sigge Krantz

Real Name:
Nils Sigvard Krantz
Profile:
Born: 3 May 1949 in Örgryte, Sweden

Bassist, guitarist, producer and sound engineer. He is the father of Elias Krantz and Ville Krantz.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: