Николай Кошкин

Real Name:
Николай Иванович Кошкин
Profile:
Nikolay Ivanovich Koshkin

Born 30 June 1947, Eberswald, East Germany.
Soviet production designer, artist, illustrator.
Sites:
Variations:
[a7355430]

Artist

Loading