Janne Schra

Real Name:
Janneke Schra
Profile:
Dutch female vocalist, born december 21 in 1981, Huizen.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MOVLP688 Janne Schra — Janne Schra Janne Schra Janne Schra (Album) Universal Music MOVLP688 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Janne Schra & Robin Nolan Trio — Janne Schra Janne Schra & Robin Nolan Trio Janne Schra & Robin Nolan Trio - Janne Schra & Robin Nolan Trio(CD, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VVNL26742 Ponzo — Janne Schra Janne Schra Ponzo (Album) V2 VVNL26742 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VVNL 28405 Ponzo Light — Janne Schra Janne Schra Ponzo Light (MiniAlbum) V2 VVNL 28405 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Vasalis — Janne Schra Janne Schra & Noordpool Orkest* Janne Schra & Noordpool Orkest* - Vasalis(CD, Album, Har) Not On Label none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SCHR006 OK — Janne Schra Janne Schra OK (Album) Schradinova SCHR006 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

EXCEL06063 Not Jealous — Janne Schra El Pino & The Volunteers* Featuring Janne Schra El Pino & The Volunteers* Featuring Janne Schra - Not Jealous(CDr, Single, Promo) Excelsior Recordings EXCEL06063 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
275 329-2 Made In China — Janne Schra Janne Schra, Benjamin Herman, Jelte Heringa Janne Schra, Benjamin Herman, Jelte Heringa - Made In China(7", EP, Red) Roach Records (4) 275 329-2 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NL-UM7-12-00148 Speak Up — Janne Schra Janne Schra Speak Up(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music B.V. NL-UM7-12-00148 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Place To Run From — Janne Schra Janne Schra Place To Run From(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3715411 Janne Schra  — Janne Schra Janne Schra Janne Schra (CD, EP) Universal Music B.V. 3715411 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NL-UM7-12-00148 Light Up — Janne Schra Janne Schra Light Up(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music B.V. NL-UM7-12-00148 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JAL170v Love Inflation — Janne Schra Kraak & Smaak Feat. Janne Schra Kraak & Smaak Feat. Janne Schra - Love Inflation (Single) Jalapeno Records, Vinylize JAL170v Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JNKDG11 Dancing Home — Janne Schra Bliss* Featuring Janne Schra Bliss* Featuring Janne Schra - Dancing Home (Single) Junk Dog Records JNKDG11 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Carry On — Janne Schra Janne Schra Carry On (Single) V2 none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VVNL26936P Everything I Do Ooh Ooh — Janne Schra Janne Schra Everything I Do Ooh Ooh(CDr, Single, Promo) V2 VVNL26936P Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none One Day — Janne Schra Janne Schra One Day(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version