Somló T

Real Name:
Tamás Somló
Profile:
Tamás Somló (born: 17 November 1947, Budapest, Hungary - died: 19 July 2016, Budapest, Hungary) was a Hungarian musician and singer.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated
SP 346 Tamás Somló - Little Man / What Now My Love album art Wittek Mária - Somló Tamás*, Benkő László* Wittek Mária - Somló Tamás*, Benkő László* - Little Man / What Now My Love(7", Single) Qualiton SP 346 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 345 Tamás Somló - Bend It / I Put A Spell On You album art Omega Együttes* I Put A Spell On You Bend It / I Put A Spell On You(7") Qualiton SP 345 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 348 Tamás Somló - Sunny album art Benkő László* / Kóbor János* - Somló Tamás* No Milk Today (as Somló Tamás) Benkő László* / Kóbor János* - Somló Tamás* - Sunny(7", Single) Qualiton SP 348 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 348 Tamás Somló - Sunny album art Benkő László* / Kóbor János* - Somló Tamás* Benkő László* / Kóbor János* - Somló Tamás* - Sunny(7", Single) Qualiton SP 348 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 346 Tamás Somló - Little Man / What Now My Love album art Wittek Mária - Somló Tamás*, Benkő László* Little Man (as Somló Tamás) Wittek Mária - Somló Tamás*, Benkő László* - Little Man / What Now My Love(7", Single) Qualiton SP 346 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 452 Tamás Somló - Azt Mondta Az Anyukám / Rózsafák album art Omega (5) Azt Mondta Az Anyukám (as Somló Tamás) Azt Mondta Az Anyukám / Rózsafák(7", Single) Qualiton SP 452 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Bummm! album art Locomotiv GT Bummm! (Album) Pepita Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Locomotiv GT album art Locomotiv GT Locomotiv GT (Album) ABC Records US 1974 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Kovács Kati (Kovács Kati És A Locomotiv GT) album art Kovács Kati* Kovács Kati (Kovács Kati És A Locomotiv GT) (Album) Pepita Hungary 1974 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Mindig Magasabbra album art Locomotiv GT Mindig Magasabbra (Album) Pepita Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - In Warsaw album art Locomotiv GT In Warsaw (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1975 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - A Kenguru Zenéje (Original Sound Track Recording From The Film The Kangaroo) album art Various The Lady Of Night (as Somló Tamás) A Kenguru Zenéje (Original Sound Track Recording From The Film The Kangaroo) (Comp, Album) Pepita USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Locomotiv GT album art Locomotiv GT Locomotiv GT (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
8 55 452 Tamás Somló - Kati album art Kati Kovács Nimms Doch Nicht So Schwer and 1 more… Kati(LP) AMIGA 8 55 452 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Közel A Naphoz album art Kovács Kati*, Locomotiv GT Kovács Kati*, Locomotiv GT - Közel A Naphoz (Album) Pepita Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Higher And Higher / Lady Of The Night album art Locomotiv GT Lady Of The Night (as Somló) Higher And Higher / Lady Of The Night (Single) Tonpress Poland 1976 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - V. album art Locomotiv GT V. (Album) Pepita Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
MK 7008 Tamás Somló - Rock And Roller album art Kovács Kati*, Locomotiv GT Kovács Kati*, Locomotiv GT - Rock And Roller(Cass, Comp) Pepita MK 7008 Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Jó Estét Nyár, Jó Estét Szerelem album art Fejes Endre - Presser Gábor* Fejes Endre - Presser Gábor* - Jó Estét Nyár, Jó Estét Szerelem (Album) Qualiton Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Fújom A Dalt album art Demjén Ferenc Fújom A Dalt (Album) Pepita Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Zorán album art Zorán* Név Nélkül = Nameless (as Somló Tamás) and 2 more… Zorán (Album) Pepita Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Zene (Mindenki Másképp Csinálja) album art Locomotiv GT Zene (Mindenki Másképp Csinálja) (Album) Pepita Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
Tamás Somló - Mindenki album art Locomotiv GT Mindenki (Album) Pepita Hungary 1978 Sell This Version
SLPX 17544 Tamás Somló - Minden Szó Egy Dal album art Zalatnay Sarolta* Minden Szó Egy Dal(LP, Album, Gat) Pepita SLPX 17544 Hungary 1978 Sell This Version
SPS 70412-13 Tamás Somló - Annyi Mindent Nem Szerettem album art Locomotiv GT Annyi Mindent Nem Szerettem(2x7", Single) Pepita SPS 70412-13 Hungary 1979 Sell This Version