Lodewijk De Boer

Real Name:
Lodewijk Maria Lichtveld
Profile:
Dutch composer and actor, born 11 February 1937 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 4 June 2004 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

babel 8418-3 Lodewijk De Boer - Doctor Nero album art Louis Andriessen En Lodewijk De Boer Louis Andriessen En Lodewijk De Boer - Doctor Nero(LP, Album) Attacca babel 8418-3 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
purrrrrj001 Lodewijk De Boer - Masterpiece  /  Spectator album art Frans Zwartjes & Lodewijk de Boer / The Frans Zwartjes Sound System* Frans Zwartjes & Lodewijk de Boer / The Frans Zwartjes Sound System* - Masterpiece / Spectator(LP, Ltd, Num) Purge purrrrrj001 UK 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit