Ramada

Ramada

Real Name:
Ian Duarte
Profile:
Well known brazilian Pop/Dance producer and singer. His music is released by differents labels in Europe and some parts of North America. He was born in 1974.
[a73632]

Artist

Ramada Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MDMA 1007 Ramada Turf Wars Vol.2b/ Ramada vs. NYTQ(12") Derailed MDMA 1007 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Ramada Clap Your Hands(CDr, Single, Promo) Maxpop Music none US 2009 Sell This Version
Ramada Just Can't Stop The Party (Maxi) Planeta Mix Records Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ASSIGN Ramada Stand Up(2xFile, WAV) Up In The Air ASSIGN Germany 2008
ASSIGN Ramada Vibe On(4xFile, WAV) Up In The Air ASSIGN Germany 2008

Videos (2) Edit