Craig Goldy

Real Name:
Thomas Goldy
Profile:
Craig Goldy (born November 6, 1961) is an American guitarist, most notably of the band Dio.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SH-1066-2 Craig Goldy - Insufficient Therapy album art Craig Goldy Insufficient Therapy (Album) Shrapnel Records SH-1066-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
APCY-8299 Craig Goldy - Better Late Than Never album art Craig Goldy Better Late Than Never (Album) Roadrunner Records APCY-8299 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KICP 1867 Craig Goldy - Blood, Guts And Games album art Eisley* / Goldy* Eisley* / Goldy* - Blood, Guts And Games (Album) Frontiers Music SRL KICP 1867 Japan 2017 Sell This Version