Михаил Васьков

Real Name:
Михаил Юрьевич Васьков
Profile:
Mikhail Yuryevich Vaskov

Born 3 January 1956, Moscow, USSR.
Soviet and Russian film and theater actor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a7368915]

Artist

Loading