Talena Atfield

Real Name:
Talena A. L. Atfield
Profile:
Canadian bassist, born 14 January 1983.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Talena Atfield

Vocals

Talena Atfield - Spit album art Kittie Kittie - Spit (Album) Artemis Records, Epic Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

669129 7 Talena Atfield - Brackish album art Kittie Kittie - Brackish(7", Single, Ltd, Blu) Artemis Records 669129 7 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Talena Atfield - Spit album art Kittie Kittie - Spit (Album) Artemis Records, Epic Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Talena Atfield - Spit In Your Eye album art Kittie Kittie - Spit In Your Eye Artemis Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Kittie Kittie - Oracle (Album) Sony Music Entertainment Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland 2001 Sell This Version
RSCD096 Talena Atfield - Rock Sound Volume 58 album art Various What I've Always Wanted Various - Rock Sound Volume 58(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr) Rock Sound RSCD096 France 2001 Sell This Version
Talena Atfield - Safe album art Kittie Kittie - Safe (EP) Artemis Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
A-KT01 Talena Atfield - Oracle / Safe album art Kittie Kittie - Oracle / Safe(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. A-KT01 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
SKR0013 Talena Atfield - Kittie album art Kittie Kittie - Kittie(DVD, Unofficial, Ltd + DVD, TP, Not) SKR SKR0013 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RSCD096 Talena Atfield - Rock Sound Volume 58 album art Various What I've Always Wanted Various - Rock Sound Volume 58(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr) Rock Sound RSCD096 France 2001 Sell This Version