Melanie (2)

Real Name:
Melanie Anne Safka-Schekeryk
Profile:
American singer/songwriter born on February 3, 1947.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Melanie (2)

Melanie (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Melanie (2) - Born To Be album art Melanie (2) Born To Be (Album) Buddah Records UK 1968 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Melanie album art Melanie (2) Melanie (Album) Buddah Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Candles In The Rain album art Melanie (2) Candles In The Rain (Album) Buddah Records, Buddah Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - R.P.M.-*Revolutions Per Minute-Original Sound Track  album art Barry De Vorzon & Perry Botkin Jr. Featuring Melanie (2) Barry De Vorzon & Perry Botkin Jr. Featuring Melanie (2) - R.P.M.-*Revolutions Per Minute-Original Sound Track Bell Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Leftover Wine album art Melanie (2) Leftover Wine (Album) Buddah Records US 1970 Sell This Version
873.055, K 141/0 Melanie (2) - Melanie Met The Edwin Hawkins Singers album art Melanie (2) Melanie Met The Edwin Hawkins Singers(LP, Album) Buddah Records, Barclay Nederland N.V. 873.055, K 141/0 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - All The Right Noises album art Melanie (2) All The Right Noises (Album) Buddah Records Scandinavia 1971 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Gather Me album art Melanie (2) Gather Me (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Love Me album art Melanie (2) Love Me (Album) Buddah Records Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Garden In The City album art Melanie (2) Garden In The City (Album) Buddah Records Scandinavia 1972 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - The Good Book album art Melanie (2) The Good Book (Album) Buddah Records, Buddah Records Australia 1971 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Stoneground Words album art Melanie (2) Stoneground Words (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) US 1972 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Melanie At Carnegie Hall album art Melanie (2) Melanie At Carnegie Hall (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - In Concert - Live At Montreux album art Melanie (2) In Concert - Live At Montreux (Album) Buddah Records Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Please Love Me album art Melanie (2) Please Love Me (Album) Buddah Records Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - As I See It Now album art Melanie (2) As I See It Now (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) US 1974 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Madrugada album art Melanie (2) Madrugada (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) US 1974 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Sunset And Other Beginnings album art Melanie (2) Sunset And Other Beginnings (Album) Neighborhood Records (2) US 1975 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - From The Beginning / Twelve Great Performances album art Melanie (2) From The Beginning / Twelve Great Performances (Comp, Album) ABC Records Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Photograph album art Melanie (2) Photograph (Album) Atlantic Canada 1976 Sell This Version
CN 02454/S Melanie (2) - Stereo Pop Special-110 album art Melanie (2) Stereo Pop Special-110(LP, Transcription) BBC Transcription Services CN 02454/S UK 1976 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Ballroom Streets album art Melanie (2) Ballroom Streets (Album) Tomato UK 1978 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Phonogenic Not Just Another Pretty Face album art Melanie (2) Phonogenic Not Just Another Pretty Face (Album) Midsong International Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Beautiful album art Melanie (2) Beautiful (Comp, Album) 51 West US 1979 Sell This Version
Melanie (2) - Arabesque album art Melanie (2) Arabesque (Album) RCA Victor Australia 1982 Sell This Version