Parker McGee

Real Name:
Jerry Parker McGee
Profile:
American guitarist, pianist and singer-songwriter born April 1951 in Meridian, Mississippi.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

BT 89520 Parker McGee - Parker McGee album art Parker McGee Parker McGee (Album) Big Tree Records BT 89520 US 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BT 16098 Parker McGee - Boy Meets Girl album art Parker McGee Boy Meets Girl (Single) Big Tree Records BT 16098 US 1976 Sell This Version
BT-16082 Parker McGee - I Just Can't Say No To You album art Parker McGee I Just Can't Say No To You (Single) Big Tree Records BT-16082 Panama 1976 Sell This Version
BT 16091 Parker McGee A Little Love And Understanding / Got That Feeling Big Tree Records BT 16091 US 1977 Sell This Version
K 10903 Parker McGee - This Magic Night album art Parker McGee This Magic Night (Single) Big Tree Records K 10903 UK 1976 Sell This Version
K 10996 Parker McGee - Angel Dancing album art Parker McGee Angel Dancing(7", Single) Big Tree Records K 10996 UK 1977 Sell This Version
7-29587 Parker McGee - Living To The Beat album art Parker McGee Living To The Beat(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-29587 US 1983 Sell This Version