Harry Hertzsch

Real Name:
Harry Fritz Alfred Hertzsch
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on June 18, 1904 in Dresden, Germany and died on September 18, 1968.

Harry Hertzsch Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 3-89813-570-5 Harry Hertzsch - Sherlock Holmes & Dr. Watson - Die Besten Fälle album art Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes & Dr. Watson - Die Besten Fälle(5xCD, Mono) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-570-5 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-579-9 Harry Hertzsch - Leonce & Lena album art Georg Büchner Georg Büchner - Leonce & Lena(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-579-9 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Harry Hertzsch - Der Sängerkrieg Der Heidehasen. Ein Hörspiel Für Groß Und Klein Von James Krüss album art James Krüss James Krüss - Der Sängerkrieg Der Heidehasen. Ein Hörspiel Für Groß Und Klein Von James Krüss (Album) Baccarola Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Harry Hertzsch - Der Sängerkrieg Der Heidehasen / Arthur Der Träumer album art James Krüss Der Sängerkrieg Der Heidehasen James Krüss - Der Sängerkrieg Der Heidehasen / Arthur Der Träumer (Comp) Ariola Germany Unknown Sell This Version