Ad

Tommy Wolf

Real Name:Thomas J. Wolf Jr.
Profile:

US songwriter, pianist and producer; co-founder (together with Fred Astaire and drummer Jackie Mills) of Choreo Records, later to become Ava Records (born in 1925, St. Louis, USA - died on 9 January 1979).

Sites:artofsong.net , magnebit.xeran.com
In Groups:Tommy Wolf Quartet
Variations:
Viewing All | Tommy Wolf

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0