Ad

Hughie Cannon

Hughie Cannon

Real Name:Hugo Cannon
Profile:

American composer and lyricist, born in April 1878 in Detroit, Michigan, USA and died in 17 June 1912 in Toledo, Ohio, USA.

Sites:ragpiano.com , repertoire.bmi.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Hughie Cannon

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0