Dave Bartram

Real Name:
David Frederick Bartram
Profile:
English vocalist, born 23 March 1952 in Leicester, England.
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Bartram Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UTO 2 Dave Bartram - Black Ice album art Dave Bartram Black Ice(7") Utopia (9) UTO 2 UK 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

IHCD59 Dave Bartram - Lost And Found album art Dave Bartram Lost And Found(CD, Album, Comp) Invisible Hands Music IHCD59 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit