Zac Efron

Real Name:
Zachary David Alexander Efron
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 18 October 1987 in San Luis Obispo, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zac Efron

Singles & EPs

none Zac Efron - Ladies' Choice album art Zac Efron Ladies' Choice (Single) New Line Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Zac Efron - You Can't Stop The Beat album art Zac Efron, Nikki Blonsky, John Travolta, Amanda Bynes, Elijah Kelley, Queen Latifah Zac Efron, Nikki Blonsky, John Travolta, Amanda Bynes, Elijah Kelley, Queen Latifah - You Can't Stop The Beat(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group, Decca none Italy 2007 Sell This Version
50999 5 12524 0 3 Troy* & Gabriella* Troy* & Gabriella* - Everyday(CD, Single) Walt Disney Records 50999 5 12524 0 3 Europe 2007 Sell This Version