Real Name:
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 14 December 1988 in Salinas, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Vanessa Hudgens - V album art Vanessa Hudgens V (Album) Hollywood Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Vanessa Hudgens - Identified album art Vanessa Hudgens Identified (Album) Hollywood Records Mexico 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Vanessa Hudgens - Come Back To Me album art Vanessa Hudgens Come Back To Me (Maxi, Single) Hollywood Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Vanessa Hudgens - Say OK album art Vanessa Hudgens Say OK (Single) Hollywood Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Vanessa Hudgens - Sneakernight album art Vanessa Hudgens Sneakernight (Single) Hollywood Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Vanessa Hudgens - $$$EX album art Vanessa Hudgens, YLA Vanessa Hudgens, YLA - $$$EX(File, AAC, Single) RMR none USA & Canada 2013
none Vanessa Hudgens - Reminding Me album art Shawn Hook Ft. Vanessa Hudgens Shawn Hook Ft. Vanessa Hudgens - Reminding Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Vanessa Hudgens - Reminding Me (Remixes) album art Shawn Hook Featuring Vanessa Hudgens Shawn Hook Featuring Vanessa Hudgens - Reminding Me (Remixes)(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Hollywood Records none Europe 2017

Videos

none Vanessa Hudgens - Come Back To Me album art Vanessa Hudgens Come Back To Me(Betacam SP, PAL) EMI none UK Unknown Sell This Version