Moeko Matsushita

Real Name:
松下 萌子 (Matsushita Moeko)
Profile:
Moeko Matsushita also Moeco.
Japanese singer, actress and voice actress.
Born December 19, 1982 in Kobe.
Sites:
Variations:
[a740893]

Artist

Moeko Matsushita Discography Tracks

Compilations

AVTCD-95812C, SCD-767 Moeko Matsushita - Single Hits Collection : Best Of Avex Anime Silver album art Various 雨あがり (as 松下萌子) Various - Single Hits Collection : Best Of Avex Anime Silver(CD, Comp) Avex Mode, China Record Shanghai Corporation (CRSC) AVTCD-95812C, SCD-767 China 2003 Sell This Version
AVCA-14876 Moeko Matsushita - Single Hits Collection ~Best Of Avex Anime~ album art Various 雨あがり and 1 more… Various - Single Hits Collection ~Best Of Avex Anime~(3xCD, Comp) Avex Mode AVCA-14876 Japan 2003 Sell This Version