Björn Granath

Real Name:
Björn Gösta Tryggve Granath
Profile:
Björn Granath (born 5 April 1946, Örgryte, Sweden – died 5 February 2017, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Björn Granath

Albums

Björn Granath - Om IB På Gamla Riksdagshuset album art Various Polisens År Various - Om IB På Gamla Riksdagshuset (Album) MNW Sweden 1974 Sell This Version

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Björn Granath - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various IB-Affären Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version