R.A.W. (2)

Real Name:
Raoul Gonzalez
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | R.A.W. (2)

R.A.W. (2) Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

none R.A.W. (2) - Libra Mindstate album art R.A.W. (2) & DJ Trance R.A.W. (2) & DJ Trance - Libra Mindstate(Cass, Ltd, Mixed) Mictlan none US 1994 Sell This Version
R.A.W. (2) - P.O.W. album art R.A.W. (2) P.O.W. Mictlan US 1995 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Evil Baptism album art R.A.W. (2) / Hypnotic 23 R.A.W. (2) / Hypnotic 23 - Evil Baptism(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Natur'l Born Junglists album art R.A.W. (2) And Jonny 5 (3) R.A.W. (2) And Jonny 5 (3) - Natur'l Born Junglists(Cass, Mixed) Mictlan none US 1995 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Warlord - 1995 Jungle Classics album art R.A.W. (2) Warlord - 1995 Jungle Classics(CD, Mixed) Red Tape none US 1995 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - No Darkness album art R.A.W. (2) No Darkness(Cass, Mixed) Mictlan none US 1996 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - RedDrums album art R.A.W. (2) RedDrums(Cass, Mixed, Promo) Pure Acid Mixtapes, Mictlan none US 1996 Sell This Version
LSD-19 R.A.W. (2) - Distorted Dreamz album art R.A.W. (2) Distorted Dreamz(Cass, Mixed, Blu) Pure Acid Mixtapes LSD-19 US 1997 Sell This Version
LSD-39 R.A.W. (2) - Raw's Revenge album art R.A.W. (2) Raw's Revenge(Cass, Mixed, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes LSD-39 US 1997 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - No More Mr. Nice Guy album art R.A.W. (2) No More Mr. Nice Guy(Cass, Mixed, Red) Pure Acid Mixtapes none US 1997 Sell This Version
UGND-51, none R.A.W. (2) - Sub Zero album art R.A.W. (2) Sub Zero(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes, Mictlan UGND-51, none US 1998 Sell This Version
LSD-44, none R.A.W. (2) - Watch Me Shred album art R.A.W. (2) Watch Me Shred(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes, Mictlan LSD-44, none US 1998 Sell This Version
SHRED-080, none R.A.W. (2) - The Mission album art R.A.W. (2) Vs APX-1* R.A.W. (2) Vs APX-1* - The Mission(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes, Mictlan SHRED-080, none US 1999 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Face Off album art R.A.W. (2) Face Off(Cass, Mixed, Promo) Red Tape none US 1999 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) Boom Box V. 1(CDr, Mixed) Void Audio Experiments none US 2000 Sell This Version
Burnt-095 R.A.W. (2) - Ragga Jungle Sound Clash: The Year 2000 album art R.A.W. (2) Ragga Jungle Sound Clash: The Year 2000(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes Burnt-095 US 2000 Sell This Version
00100 R.A.W. (2) - Fuck Your Style. Battle Drum And Bass Mix album art R.A.W. (2) Fuck Your Style. Battle Drum And Bass Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Listen 00100 US 2003 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - 1995 Live Ragga Jungle Soundclash album art R.A.W. (2) 1995 Live Ragga Jungle Soundclash(CD, Mixed) Void Audio Experiments none US 2007 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - The Sound & Fury Tour 2007 album art R.A.W. (2) And General Malice R.A.W. (2) And General Malice - The Sound & Fury Tour 2007(CD, Mixed, Promo) Nitrous Oxide Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Live At The Troubadour Hollywood album art R.A.W. (2) Featuring MC Questionmark R.A.W. (2) Featuring MC Questionmark - Live At The Troubadour Hollywood(CD, Mixed) Void Audio Experiments none US 2007 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Live At Konkrete Jungle New York City 2003 album art R.A.W. (2) Live At Konkrete Jungle New York City 2003(CD, Mixed) Void Audio Experiments none US 2007 Sell This Version
variousbasspdx002 R.A.W. (2) - Live At Various - Portland, OR 7.5.08 album art 6Blocc vs. R.A.W. (2) 6Blocc vs. R.A.W. (2) - Live At Various - Portland, OR 7.5.08(CDr, Mixed) Various Bass PDX variousbasspdx002 US 2010 Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Live At What? album art DJ Trance, R.A.W. (2) DJ Trance, R.A.W. (2) - Live At What?(Cass, Mixed, Promo, Yel) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version
LSD-20 R.A.W. (2) - Turntable Psycho album art R.A.W. (2) Turntable Psycho(Cass, Mixed, Promo, C90) Pure Acid Mixtapes LSD-20 US Unknown Sell This Version
none R.A.W. (2) - Sound Killin' album art R.A.W. (2) Sound Killin'(Cass, Mixed, C90) Mictlan none US Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

TheSleezstak

TheSleezstak

April 19, 2017
Does anyone have any recordings from the first 'TechnoState' in Los Angeles? I remember R.A.W. set...Horns for '94 fucked me up.

Videos (25) Edit