Mike Sheridan (2)

Real Name:
Mike Dyrehave Sheridan
Profile:
Techno/IDM producer & DJ from Copenhagen, Denmark, born October 25, 1991.
Made his debut at the age of just 15 with the release of "Alt & Intet" on MIS Records in February 2007.
He released his first solo album "I Syv Sind" in September 2008.
Sites:
Variations: