Mike Sheridan (2)

Real Name:
Mike Dyrehave Sheridan
Profile:
Techno/IDM producer & DJ from Copenhagen, Denmark, born October 25, 1991.
Made his debut at the age of just 15 with the release of "Alt & Intet" on MIS Records in February 2007.
He released his first solo album "I Syv Sind" in September 2008.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MIKELP I Syv Sind — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) I Syv Sind (Album) Playground Music Scandinavia MIKELP Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PGMDK 112CD Ved Første Øjekast — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) Ved Første Øjekast (Album) Playground Music Scandinavia PGMDK 112CD Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Anamorphosis — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2), Palle Mikkelborg & Hope Ensemble* Mike Sheridan (2), Palle Mikkelborg & Hope Ensemble* - Anamorphosis(File, MP3, VBR) Not On Label none Denmark 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

MIS 012 Alt & Intet — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) Alt & Intet(12") MIS Records MIS 012 Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Med Små Skridt — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) & Maya Albana Mike Sheridan (2) & Maya Albana - Med Små Skridt (Single) Playground Music Scandinavia none Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Too Close — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) & Mads Langer Mike Sheridan (2) & Mads Langer - Too Close (Single) Kontor New Media none Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

MIKEDS 1 Stilhed — Mike Sheridan (2) Mike Sheridan (2) Feat. Frida Hilarius* Mike Sheridan (2) Feat. Frida Hilarius* - Stilhed(File, MP3) Playground Music Scandinavia MIKEDS 1 Denmark 2008