Eagle-Eye Cherry

Real Name:
Lanoo Eagle-Eye Cherry
Profile:
Born: May 7, 1971, Skane Sweden.

Half-brother of Neneh Cherry, son of Don Cherry.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

BLÅ C-2, 74321534712 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Desireless album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Desireless (Album) Superstudio Blå, BMG BLÅ C-2, 74321534712 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
IVCD-1 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Interview CD album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Interview CD(CD, Promo) Polydor IVCD-1 UK 1998 Sell This Version
PHCW-1075 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Living In The Present Future album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Living In The Present Future (Album) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå PHCW-1075 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
986 548-2 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Sub Rosa album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Sub Rosa (Album) BMG Sweden, RCA 986 548-2 Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
789842012648 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Live And Kicking album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Live And Kicking(CD, Album) Indie Records 789842012648 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
1751-2 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Stage Rio album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Stage Rio (Album) Som Livre 1751-2 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - Can't Get Enough album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Can't Get Enough (Album) Universal Music Group, Vertigo none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
0190295570118 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Streets Of You album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Streets Of You (Album) Papa Cherry Records, Play Two, Warner Music France 0190295570118 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

569 594-2 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Save Tonight album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Save Tonight (Single, Maxi) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå 569 594-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
BLÅ D-5, 74321561952 Eagle-Eye Cherry - When Mermaids Cry album art Eagle-Eye Cherry When Mermaids Cry (Single, Maxi) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå BLÅ D-5, 74321561952 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MAXCD123 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Falling In Love Again album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Falling In Love Again (Single) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå MAXCD123 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
AS 5001 052 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Save Tonight / I'm Ready album art Eagle-Eye Cherry / Bryan Adams Eagle-Eye Cherry / Bryan Adams - Save Tonight / I'm Ready(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 052 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
9148 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Permanent Tears album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Permanent Tears (Single) Polydor 9148 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - Mama Said Knock You Out album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Mama Said Knock You Out(Acetate, 12", S/Sided) Polydor none UK 1999 Sell This Version
BLÅ D-7, 73204 700 766 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Are You Still Having Fun? album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Are You Still Having Fun? (Single, Maxi) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå BLÅ D-7, 73204 700 766 Scandinavia 2000 Sell This Version
LWA6 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Long Way Around album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Featuring Neneh Cherry Eagle-Eye Cherry Featuring Neneh Cherry - Long Way Around (Single, Maxi) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå LWA6 UK 2000 Sell This Version
AS 5001106 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Parole Di Burro / Are You Still Having Fun album art Carmen Consoli / Eagle-Eye Cherry Carmen Consoli / Eagle-Eye Cherry - Parole Di Burro / Are You Still Having Fun(7", Promo) Universal AS 5001106 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
BLÅ P-9 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Promises Made album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Promises Made (Single) Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå, Superstudio Blå BLÅ P-9 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
MCAR-25464-2 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Feels So Right album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Feels So Right(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCAR-25464-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
9873953 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Don't Give Up album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Don't Give Up (Single) BMG sweden 9873953 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
EECPRO703 Eagle-Eye Cherry - Skull Tattoo album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Skull Tattoo (Single) BMG, RCA EECPRO703 Australasia 2003 Sell This Version
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - Can't Get Enough album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Can't Get Enough (Single) Universal Music Group, Vertigo none 2012 Sell This Version
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - As One album art Tomas Ledin / Eagle-Eye Cherry Tomas Ledin / Eagle-Eye Cherry - As One(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none Scandinavia 2012
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - Dream Away album art Eagle-Eye Cherry & Darin Eagle-Eye Cherry & Darin - Dream Away (Single) SOS Barnbyar none 2014
none Eagle-Eye Cherry - Streets Of You album art Eagle-Eye Cherry Streets Of You (Single) Papa Cherry Records none 2018