Jill Johnson

Real Name:
Jill Anna Maria Johnson
Profile:
Swedish singer, born 24 May 1973 in Ängelholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jill Johnson Discography Tracks

Albums

EMI 8355172, 7 24383 55172 9 Jill Johnson - Sugartree album art Jill Johnson Sugartree(CD, Album) Medley Records, EMI, Medley Records, EMI EMI 8355172, 7 24383 55172 9 Scandinavia 1996 Sell This Version
LHCD 109 Jill Johnson - När Hela Världen Ser På album art Jill Johnson När Hela Världen Ser På(CD, Album) Lionheart Records LHCD 109 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
LHIcd 0003 Jill Johnson - Daughter Of Eve album art Jill Johnson Daughter Of Eve(CD, Album) Lionheart Records LHIcd 0003 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
LHICD 0006 Jill Johnson - Good Girl album art Jill Johnson Good Girl(CD, Album) Lionheart Records, Independent Records (8) LHICD 0006 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
LHICD0014 Jill Johnson - Roots And Wings album art Jill Johnson Roots And Wings(CD, Album, Enh) Lionheart Records LHICD0014 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Jill Johnson - The Christmas In You album art Jill Johnson The Christmas In You (Album) Lionheart International, TV4 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
LHICD 0021 Jill Johnson - Being Who You Are album art Jill Johnson Being Who You Are(CD, Album, Enh) Lionheart Records LHICD 0021 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
LHICD0038 Jill Johnson - The Woman I've Become album art Jill Johnson The Woman I've Become(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0038 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Jill Johnson - Music Row album art Jill Johnson Music Row (Album) Lionheart International Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
LHICD0068 Jill Johnson - Baby Blue Paper album art Jill Johnson Baby Blue Paper(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0068 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
LHICD0094 Jill Johnson - Music Row II album art Jill Johnson Music Row II(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0094 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
LHICD0122 Jill Johnson - Baby Blue Paper Live album art Jill Johnson Baby Blue Paper Live(CD) Lionheart International LHICD0122 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
LHICD0135 Jill Johnson - Flirting With Disaster album art Jill Johnson Flirting With Disaster(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group LHICD0135 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
LHICD0150 Jill Johnson - A Woman Can Change Her Mind album art Jill Johnson A Woman Can Change Her Mind(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group LHICD0150 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
LHICD0136 Jill Johnson - Välkommen Jul album art Jill Johnson Välkommen Jul(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group LHICD0136 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Jill Johnson - Songs For Daddy album art Jill Johnson Songs For Daddy (Album) Lionheart Music Group Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
LHICDS0259 Jill Johnson - Country Jam album art Jill Johnson Country Jam(CD, Album, Car) Lionheart Music Group LHICDS0259 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
LHICD0165 Jill Johnson - Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville - album art Jill Johnson Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville -(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group, SVT LHICD0165 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
060254767796 Jill Johnson - Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville - Säsong 2 album art Jill Johnson Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville - Säsong 2(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group, SVT, Capitol Music Group 060254767796 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
060254727040 Jill Johnson - In Tandem album art Jill Johnson & Doug Seegers Jill Johnson & Doug Seegers - In Tandem(CD, Album) Lionheart (3), Capitol Music Group 060254727040 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Jill Johnson - For You I'll Wait album art Jill Johnson For You I'll Wait (Album) Lionheart (3), Capitol Music Group Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Jill Johnson - Christmas Island album art Jill Johnson Christmas Island (Album) Capitol Music Group Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
060256724898 Jill Johnson - Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville - Säsong 3 album art Jill Johnson Livemusiken Från Jills Veranda - Nashville - Säsong 3(CD, Album) Universal Music, SVT, Capitol Music Group 060256724898 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI 8680892 Jill Johnson - Shake The Sugartree album art Jill Johnson Shake The Sugartree(CD, Single) Medley Records EMI 8680892 Denmark 1994 Sell This Version
JILLPROM 118 Jill Johnson - As Dreams Go By album art Jill Johnson As Dreams Go By(CD, Single, Promo) EMI-Medley JILLPROM 118 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version