Will Smith

Real Name:
Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Profile:
American actor, producer and rapper, born September 25, 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. Husband of Jada Pinkett Smith and father of Jaden Smith and Willow Smith.

He has acted in movies like 'Independence Day', 'Bad Boys' and 'Men In Black' and in the sitcom "Fresh Prince of Bel-Air".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

488662 2 Will Smith - Big Willie Style album art Will Smith Big Willie Style (Album) Columbia 488662 2 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
SRCS 2131 Will Smith - Willennium album art Will Smith Willennium (Album) Columbia SRCS 2131 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
C2 86189 Will Smith - Born To Reign album art Will Smith Born To Reign (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia C2 86189 US 2002 Sell This Version
988094-4 , 2641 Will Smith - Lost And Found album art Will Smith Lost And Found (Album) Interscope Records, Overbrook Entertainment 988094-4 , 2641 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 665163 8 Will Smith - Just Cruisin' album art Will Smith Just Cruisin' (Single, Maxi) Columbia COL 665163 8 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
COL 666488 1, 666488 1 Will Smith - Miami album art Will Smith Miami (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 666488 1, 666488 1 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
XPR 2391 Will Smith - Gettin' Jiggy Wit It album art Will Smith Gettin' Jiggy Wit It (Single, Maxi) Columbia XPR 2391 UK 1997 Sell This Version
664724 6, COL 664724 6 Will Smith - Men In Black album art Will Smith Men In Black (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia 664724 6, COL 664724 6 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
XPC 4508 Will Smith - Men In Black : Big Willie Style album art Will Smith Men In Black : Big Willie Style(Cass, EP, Promo) Columbia XPC 4508 UK 1997 Sell This Version
JC 15521 7 Will Smith - Men In Black / We Trying To Stay Alive album art Will Smith / Wyclef Jean Will Smith / Wyclef Jean - Men In Black / We Trying To Stay Alive(7") Columbia JC 15521 7 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
none Will Smith - Boy You Knock Me Out album art Tatyana Ali Featuring Will Smith Tatyana Ali Featuring Will Smith - Boy You Knock Me Out (Maxi, Single) Epic none US 1998 Sell This Version
44T 79038 Will Smith - Just The Two Of Us album art Will Smith Just The Two Of Us (Single, Maxi, EP) Columbia 44T 79038 US 1998 Sell This Version
XPR 2443, XPR2443 Will Smith - Big Willie Style Megamix album art Will Smith Big Willie Style Megamix(12", S/Sided, Promo) Columbia, Columbia XPR 2443, XPR2443 UK 1998 Sell This Version
668513 2 Will Smith - Freakin' It album art Will Smith Freakin' It (Maxi, Single, EP) Columbia 668513 2 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
none Will Smith - So Fresh album art Will Smith So Fresh (Single) Columbia none US 1999 Sell This Version
667288 2, COL 667288 2, 6672882000 Will Smith - Wild Wild West album art Will Smith Wild Wild West (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 667288 2, COL 667288 2, 6672882000 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
899.807/2-495562 Will Smith - Will 2K album art Will Smith Will 2K (Single, Maxi) Columbia 899.807/2-495562 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 8654 Will Smith - La Fiesta album art Will Smith La Fiesta(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 8654 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
DJ-2000 Will Smith - Dj's 2000's Beats & Trax album art Master P, Will Smith Master P, Will Smith - Dj's 2000's Beats & Trax(12") Main Source DJ-2000 US 2000 Sell This Version
COL 672574 2, 672574 2, 6725742000 Will Smith - Black Suits Comin' (Nod Ya Head) album art Will Smith Introducing Trā-Knox* Will Smith Introducing Trā-Knox* - Black Suits Comin' (Nod Ya Head) (Maxi, Single, Comp, EP) Columbia COL 672574 2, 672574 2, 6725742000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS12068, 0120681000 Will Smith - 1000 Kisses album art Will Smith 1000 Kisses (Single, EP) Columbia, Columbia SAMPCS12068, 0120681000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
BYMG 1018 Will Smith - Sexy Lady album art Shaggy, Brian & Tony Gold, Sean Paul & Will Smith Shaggy, Brian & Tony Gold, Sean Paul & Will Smith - Sexy Lady (Single) Big Yard Music Group Ltd., VP Records BYMG 1018 US 2003 Sell This Version
0602498865743 Will Smith - Party Starter album art Will Smith Party Starter (Single) Interscope Records 0602498865743 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none Will Smith - Switch album art Will Smith Switch (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Will Smith - Fiesta (Remix) album art Bomba Estereo*, Will Smith Bomba Estereo*, Will Smith - Fiesta (Remix) (Single) Sony Music Entertainment none 2015 Sell This Version