Will Smith

Real Name:
Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Profile:
American actor, producer and rapper, born September 25, 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. Husband of Jada Pinkett Smith and father of Jaden Smith and Willow Smith.

He has acted in movies like 'Independence Day', 'Bad Boys' and 'Men In Black' and in the sitcom "Fresh Prince of Bel-Air".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading