Magnus Uggla

Magnus Uggla

Real Name:
Per Allan Magnus Claesson Uggla
Profile:
Swedish musician, composer and actor, born 18 June 1954 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a74170]

Artist

Magnus Uggla Discography Tracks

Albums

Magnus Uggla Om Bobbo Viking (Album) CBS Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Livets Teater (Album) CBS Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
81175 Magnus Uggla Livets Teater(LP, Album) CBS 81175 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Va Ska Man Ta Livet Av Sig För När Man Ändå Inte Får Höra Snacket Efteråt (Album) CBS Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Vittring (Album) CBS Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Uggla...* Den Ljusnande Framtid Är Vår (Album) Epic Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
uggla...* Godkänd Pirat Live (Album) Epic, Epic Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Välkommen Till Folkhemmet (Album) Sonet, Sonet Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Uggla...* Den Döende Dandyn (Album) CBS Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Allting Som Ni Gör Kan Jag Göra Bättre (Album) CBS Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla 35 Åringen (Album) CBS Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Uggla...* Alla Får Påsar (Album) Columbia, Columbia Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
COL 489110 2 Magnus Uggla Karaoke(CD, Album) Columbia COL 489110 2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Där Jag Är E're Alltid Bäst (Album) Columbia, Columbia Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Den Tatuerade Generationen (Album) Columbia, Columbia Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Ett Bedårande Barn Av Sin Tid (Magnus Uggla Sjunger Karl Gerhard) (Album) Cupol, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Pärlor Åt Svinen (Album, Single) Uggly Music, Uggly Music Scandinavia 2007 Sell This Version
88697792972 Magnus Uggla Karl Gerhard Passerar I Revy(CD) Cupol 88697792972 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Magnvs Vggla* Innan Filmen Tagit Slut… (Album) Uggly Music, EMI Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
50999 934224 2 0 Magnus Uggla Magnus Den Store Live!(CD, Album) EMI, Uggly Music 50999 934224 2 0 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Magnus Uggla Sommartid (Single) CBS Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Magnus Uggla Varning På Stan / Draget (Single) CBS Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 5526 Magnus Uggla Yeh, Why Not(7") CBS CBS 5526 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 5798 Magnus Uggla Ja Just Du Ska Va Gla / Ge Livet En Chans(7", Single) CBS CBS 5798 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 6659 Magnus Uggla Vittring / Hallå(7", Single) CBS CBS 6659 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version