Hilde Weissner

Real Name:
Hildegard Margot Helene Weißbrodt
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker and voice actor. She was born on July 3, 1909 in Stettin, Germany (now Szczecin, Poland) and died on May 30, 1987 in Braunau am Inn, Austria.