Moe Jaffe

Real Name:
Moses Jaffe
Profile:
American Songwriter.
Born - 23rd October 1901 in Vilna, Russia
Died - 2nd December 1972.
Family arrived in America when he was just 6 months old.
Variations:

Compilations

none Moe Jaffe - Klara Serveert album art Various Collegiate Various - Klara Serveert(5xCD, Comp) Klara, Warner Classics none Belgium 2013 Sell This Version