Hnos. Rigual

Real Name:
Mario Fausto Rigual Rodríguez
Profile:
Cuban musician and composer, born November 19, 1922 in Antilla, Oriente Province, Cuba. Brother of Carlos Rigual and Pedro "Pituko" Rigual.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

7998452 Mario Rigual - Grandes Exitos album art Raffaella Carra* Cuando Calienta El Sol (as Hnos. Rigual) Raffaella Carra* - Grandes Exitos(CD, Comp) Hispavox 7998452 Spain 1992 Sell This Version