Alan Michael

Real Name:
Alen J. Matkoviç
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, producer and studio engineer. Born in Rijeka, Yugoslavia on 20th July 1970. Owned and ran AM Studio's.
Sites:
Variations:

Alan Michael Discography Tracks

Albums

Alan Michael - Alan Michael album art Alan Michael Alan Michael (Album) Pronit Poland 1988 Sell This Version
Alan Michael - The Winning Edge album art Alan Michael The Winning Edge (Album) CBS Grammofoonplaten B.V. Europe 1989 Sell This Version
8712944066548 Alan Michael - One For A While album art Alan Michael One For A While(CD, Album) Red Bullet 8712944066548 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alan Michael - Is That You album art Alan Michael Is That You (Maxi, Single) WEA Germany 1987 Sell This Version
AS-014 Alan Michael - Romeo And Juliet / Now Is The Time album art Alan Michael Romeo And Juliet / Now Is The Time(7") Arston AS-014 Poland 1987 Sell This Version
CBS 652873 7 Alan Michael - Say You Love Me / Kocham Cię We Śnie album art Alan Michael Say You Love Me / Kocham Cię We Śnie(7") CBS CBS 652873 7 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Alan Michael - Tenderness album art Alan Michael & Sophie Proix Alan Michael & Sophie Proix - Tenderness (Single) CBS Grammofoonplaten B.V. Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Alan Michael - Sandy / Dreams Of Love album art Alan Michael Sandy / Dreams Of Love (Single) CBS Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
RB. 8194 Alan Michael - Don't Dream It's Over album art Alan Michael Don't Dream It's Over(CD, Single) Red Bullet RB. 8194 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
RB. 8203 Alan Michael - The One You Love album art Alan Michael The One You Love(CD, Single) Red Bullet RB. 8203 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
8712944082197 Alan Michael - Leef En Laten Leven album art Alan Michael Leef En Laten Leven(CD, Single) Red Bullet 8712944082197 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit