Ad

Andrew Bernard

Andrew Bernard

Real Name:Andrew Joseph Bernard
Profile:

Saxophone player and songwriter. Born August 23, 1943 in New Orleans, Louisiana. Died May 6, 2021.

In Groups:John Fred & His Playboy Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Andrew Bernard

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0