Nando Reis

Real Name:
José Fernando Gomes dos Reis
Profile:
Brazilian guitarist, bassist, singer and songwriter. Best known for his work with Titãs.
Born: São Paulo/SP, Brazil, January 12, 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

M450999002-2 Nando Reis - 12 De Janeiro  album art Nando Reis 12 De Janeiro (Album) Warner Music Brasil M450999002-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
857382342-2 Nando Reis - Para Quando O Arco-Íris Encontrar O Pote De Ouro album art Nando Reis Para Quando O Arco-Íris Encontrar O Pote De Ouro (Album) Wea Music 857382342-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
092740188-2 Nando Reis - Infernal album art Nando Reis Infernal (Album) Wea Music 092740188-2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
004400382142 Nando Reis - A Letra A album art Nando Reis A Letra A (Album) Universal Music, Mercury 004400382142 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
60249822313 Nando Reis - MTV Ao Vivo album art Nando Reis & Os Infernais Nando Reis & Os Infernais - MTV Ao Vivo (Album) MTV Music Television, Mercury, Universal Music 60249822313 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
60249856059 Nando Reis - Sim E Não album art Nando Reis E Os Infernais Nando Reis E Os Infernais - Sim E Não(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury 60249856059 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
60252703789 Nando Reis - Drês album art Nando Reis E Os Infernais Nando Reis E Os Infernais - Drês (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252703789 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
60252773045 Nando Reis - Bailão Do Ruivão album art Nando Reis E Os Infernais Nando Reis E Os Infernais - Bailão Do Ruivão (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252773045 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
60251724196 Nando Reis - Luau Mtv album art Nando Reis & Os Infernais Nando Reis & Os Infernais - Luau Mtv (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60251724196 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
none Nando Reis - Sei album art Nando Reis Sei(CD, Album) Not On Label none Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
33265-1 Nando Reis - Voz E Violão, No Recreio - Volume 1 album art Nando Reis Voz E Violão, No Recreio - Volume 1 (Album) Polysom 33265-1 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
7 898194 108595 Nando Reis - Jardim - Pomar album art Nando Reis Jardim - Pomar (Album) Relicário 7 898194 108595 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
BF532-4 Nando Reis - Trinca De Ases album art Gil*, Nando* & Gal* Gil*, Nando* & Gal* - Trinca De Ases (Album) Biscoito Fino, Multishow BF532-4 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
Relicário-003 Nando Reis - Não Sou Nenhum Roberto (Mas Às Vezes Chego Perto) album art Nando Reis Não Sou Nenhum Roberto (Mas Às Vezes Chego Perto)(CD, Album) Relicário Relicário-003 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version
INF001 Nando Reis - Sei Como Foi Em BH album art Nando Reis E Os Infernais Nando Reis E Os Infernais - Sei Como Foi Em BH(DVD-V, NTSC + CD, Album + RP) Coqueiro Verde INF001 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDP0395 Nando Reis - Me Diga album art Nando Reis Me Diga(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Brasil CDP0395 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
2802 724 Nando Reis - Mantra album art & Os Infernais* Mantra(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 2802 724 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
none Nando Reis - Só Posso Dizer: Feliz 2017! album art Nando Reis Só Posso Dizer: Feliz 2017!(7", Promo, gre) Relicário none Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

5051011408328 Nando Reis - Warner 30 Anos album art Nando Reis Warner 30 Anos(CD, Comp) Wea Music, Warner Music Brasil 5051011408328 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
5051442510522 Nando Reis - Nova Série album art Nando Reis Nova Série(CD, Comp) Rhino Records (2), Warner Music Brasil 5051442510522 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
60251753797 Nando Reis - Estúdio Coca-Cola album art Babado Novo & CPM 22, Nando Reis & Cachorro Grande, Armandinho* & NX Zero Babado Novo & CPM 22, Nando Reis & Cachorro Grande, Armandinho* & NX Zero - Estúdio Coca-Cola(CD, Comp) Universal Music, Mercury Records 60251753797 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
60251757678 Nando Reis - Sem Limite album art Nando Reis Sem Limite(2xCD, Comp) Mercury, Universal Music 60251757678 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
1204-2 Nando Reis - Perfil ) album art Nando Reis Perfil )(CD, Comp, RP) Som Livre 1204-2 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
060254736173 Nando Reis - A Arte De Nando Reis album art Nando Reis A Arte De Nando Reis(CD, Comp) Universal Music, USM (2) 060254736173 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

602517530065 Nando Reis - MTV Ao Vivo album art Nando Reis & Os Infernais Nando Reis & Os Infernais - MTV Ao Vivo Mercury, Universal Music 602517530065 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version