Ben Taylor (2)

Real Name:
Benjamin Simon Taylor
Profile:
Singer-songwriter, guitarist, and actor, son of Carly Simon and James Taylor, brother to Sally Taylor (all musicians).

Born January 22, 1977.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ben Taylor (2) - Another Run Around The Sun album art Ben Taylor (2) Another Run Around The Sun (Album) Iris Records (2) US 2005 Sell This Version
Ben Taylor (2) - The Legend Of Kung Folk Part 1 (The Killing Bite) album art Benjamin Taylor* The Legend Of Kung Folk Part 1 (The Killing Bite) (Album) Iris Records (2) UK 2008 Sell This Version
Ben Taylor (2) - Listening album art Ben Taylor (2) Listening (Album) Sun Pedal Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
98 Ben Taylor (2) - Naked album art Ben Taylor (2) Naked(7xFile, FLAC, Album) Society of Sound Music 98 UK 2016

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-7506 Ben Taylor (2) - I Will album art Ben Taylor (2) I Will(CD, Single, Promo) Giant Records PRO-CD-7506 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Ben Taylor (2) - Live And Acoustic album art Ben Taylor (2) Live And Acoustic(CD, EP, Promo) Iris Records (2) none US 2005 Sell This Version
Ben Taylor (2) - Lady Magic album art Ben Taylor (2) Lady Magic (EP) Independiente UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Ben Taylor (2) - Digest album art Ben Taylor (2) Digest(CD, Single, Promo) Iris Records (2) none US 2006 Sell This Version
I002 Ben Taylor (2) - Deeper Than Gravity album art Ben Taylor (2) Deeper Than Gravity(CD, EP) Iris Records (2) I002 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697050672 Ben Taylor (2) - You Can Close Your Eyes album art Carly Simon With Sally* And Ben Taylor (2) Carly Simon With Sally* And Ben Taylor (2) - You Can Close Your Eyes(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia 88697050672 US 2006 Sell This Version
Ben Taylor (2) - Nothing I Can Do album art Ben Taylor (2) Nothing I Can Do (Single) Independiente, Iris Records (2) UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Ben Taylor (2) - You Must've Fallen album art Ben Taylor (2) You Must've Fallen(CDr, Single, Promo) Independiente none UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Ben Taylor (2) - Wilderness album art Benjamin Taylor* Wilderness(CDr, Single, Promo) Iris Records (2) none UK 2009 Sell This Version
iris1009P Ben Taylor (2) - She's Gone album art Benjamin Taylor* She's Gone(CD, Single, Promo) Iris Records (2) iris1009P UK 2009 Sell This Version
IRIS 1013P Ben Taylor (2) - Wicked Way album art Benjamin Taylor* Wicked Way(CD, Single, Promo) Iris Records (2) IRIS 1013P UK 2009 Sell This Version
BR 2016001 Ben Taylor (2) - Christmas Is Family album art Ben Taylor (2) Christmas Is Family(CD, EP, Ltd) Birdstone Records BR 2016001 Germany 2016 Sell This Version