Rea Garvey

Real Name:
Raymond Michael Garvey
Profile:
Irish singer, songwriter, and guitarist.

Born: 3 May 1973 in Tralee, County Kerry, Ireland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Rea Garvey - Can't Stand The Silence album art Rea Garvey Can't Stand The Silence (Album) Island Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Pride album art Rea Garvey Pride (Album) Island Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Prisma album art Rea Garvey Prisma (Album) Island Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Neon album art Rea Garvey Neon (Album) Island Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rea Garvey - Be.Angeled album art Jam & Spoon Feat. Rea* Jam & Spoon Feat. Rea* - Be.Angeled (Maxi, Single) Modul Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Set Me Free (Empty Rooms) album art Jam & Spoon Featuring Rea* Jam & Spoon Featuring Rea* - Set Me Free (Empty Rooms) (Maxi) Polydor, Island Records, Universal Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Let Go album art Paul van Dyk Feat. Rea Garvey Paul van Dyk Feat. Rea Garvey - Let Go (Single, Maxi) Vandit Records Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
none Rea Garvey - Let Go / Baby album art Paul van Dyk Feat. Rea Garvey / Angie Stone Paul van Dyk Feat. Rea Garvey / Angie Stone - Let Go / Baby(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Universal none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
1665913 Rea Garvey - Each Tear album art Mary J. Blige Featuring Rea Garvey Mary J. Blige Featuring Rea Garvey - Each Tear(CD, Single) Geffen Records 1665913 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Can't Stand The Silence album art Rea Garvey Can't Stand The Silence (Single) Island Records, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
none Rea Garvey - Heroes / Helden (From The Voice Of Germany) album art Nena*, Rea Garvey, Xavier Naidoo, The BossHoss Nena*, Rea Garvey, Xavier Naidoo, The BossHoss - Heroes / Helden (From The Voice Of Germany)(Single + File, MP3, 320 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Universal Music Group none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Wild Love album art Rea Garvey Wild Love (Single) Island Records, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
00602527927855 Rea Garvey - Colour Me In album art Rea Garvey Colour Me In(CD, Single) Universal Music Group, Island Records 00602527927855 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
0602537051236 Rea Garvey - Heart Of An Enemy album art Rea Garvey Heart Of An Enemy(CD, Single) Universal Music Group, Island Records 0602537051236 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
0602537741038 Rea Garvey - Can't Say No album art Rea Garvey Can't Say No(CD, Single) Universal, Island Records 0602537741038 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
0602547723765 Rea Garvey - Fire album art Rea Garvey Fire(CD, Single) Island Records 0602547723765 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
0602547199836 Rea Garvey - It's A Good Life album art Rea Garvey It's A Good Life(CD, Single) Universal Music, Island Records 0602547199836 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Rea Garvey - Is It Love? album art Rea Garvey Feat. Kool Savas Rea Garvey Feat. Kool Savas - Is It Love? (Single) Island Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version
00602567979012 Rea Garvey - Kiss Me album art Rea Garvey Kiss Me(File, FLAC, MP3, Single) Island Records 00602567979012 2018

Compilations

0602547524270 Rea Garvey - The Special Collection album art Rea Garvey The Special Collection(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602547524270 Germany 2015 Sell This Version