Clemens Haas

Real Name:
Clemens Maria Haas
Profile:
German songwriter, producer and engineer, born 6 May 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Clemens Haas Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Clemens Haas - Brauchst Du Sonnenschein? album art Clemens Haas Brauchst Du Sonnenschein? (Maxi, Single) Teldec Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit