Jerry The Cat

Jerry The Cat

Real Name:
Jerrald James
Profile:
Music producer, born in Detroit, Michigan, USA in 1950.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jerry The Cat Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jerry The Cat Mating Ritual Remixes Soiree Records International US 1998 Sell This Version
PSY-007 Jerry The Cat The Statements EP(12", EP) Psychostasia Recordings PSY-007 US 2004 Sell This Version
Drivetrain / Jerry The Cat Drivetrain / Jerry The Cat - Drivetrain vs Jerry The Cat Soiree Records International US 2005 Sell This Version
SS024 Jerry The Cat I Only Have Eyes For You(12") Sound Signature SS024 US 2007 Sell This Version
Arttu Ft Jerry The Cat Arttu Ft Jerry The Cat - Nuclear Funk / Get Up Off It Royal Oak Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
SHFIMPR001 Audiopath Feat. Jerry The Cat Audiopath Feat. Jerry The Cat - Hynek's Scale EP(12", EP) Shift Imprint SHFIMPR001 Portugal 2016 Sell This Version
75HS 009 Jerry The Cat Untitled(12", Promo, W/Lbl) 75 House Street 75HS 009 France Unknown Sell This Version
75HS 006 Jerry The Cat & Malik* Jerry The Cat & Malik* - The Dark River Collective(12", W/Lbl, Promo) 75 House Street 75HS 006 France Unknown Sell This Version