Koko B-ware

Real Name:
James Ware
Profile:
Koko was born on 6-20-1957. He is an American professional wrestler who made his professional wrestling debut in 1979. He gained most of his popularity in the World Wrestling Federation when he was known as "The Birdman".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Koko B-ware

Singles & EPs

Koko B-ware - Piledriver album art Koko B. Ware* Piledriver Epic US 1987 Sell This Version
34 07605 Koko B-ware - Piledriver / Stand Back album art Koko B. Ware* / Vince McMahon Koko B. Ware* / Vince McMahon - Piledriver / Stand Back(7") Epic 34 07605 US 1987 Sell This Version