Paul Fort

Real Name:
Jules Jean Paul Fort
Profile:
French poet, born 1 February 1872 in Reims, France, died 20 April 1960 in Montlhéry, France.
Married to Germaine Fort.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Paul Fort - Georges Brassens - Paul Fort album art Georges Brassens, Paul Fort Georges Brassens, Paul Fort - Georges Brassens - Paul Fort (Album) PHILIPS France 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

460E856 Paul Fort Paul Fort...dit(7") L'Encyclopédie Sonore 460E856 France Unknown Sell This Version