Greg Long (2)

Real Name:
Gregory A. Long
Profile:
American Christian singer and songwriter, born December 12, 1966 in Aberdeen, South Dakota.
Married to: Janna Long
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7012525266 Greg Long (2) - Cross My Heart album art Greg Long (2) Cross My Heart(CD, Album) Myrrh, Pakaderm Records 7012525266 US 1994 Sell This Version
701253026X Greg Long (2) - Days Of Grace album art Greg Long (2) Days Of Grace(CD, Album) Myrrh 701253026X US 1995 Sell This Version
7017030613 Greg Long (2) - Jesus Saves album art Greg Long (2) Jesus Saves(CD, Album) Myrrh 7017030613 US 1998 Sell This Version
Greg Long (2) - Now album art Greg Long (2) Now (Album) Word, Myrrh US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9012865158 Greg Long (2) - How Long album art Greg Long (2) with Margaret Becker Greg Long (2) with Margaret Becker - How Long(CD, Single, Promo) Word Records & Music 9012865158 US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos

none Greg Long (2) - Days Of Grace (EPK / Video) album art Greg Long (2) Days Of Grace (EPK / Video)(VHS) Myrrh none US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

VF979 CPACXX Bob Carlisle (2), Russ Lee, Clay Crosse, Greg Long (2), Scott Krippayne, Steve Camp Bob Carlisle (2), Russ Lee, Clay Crosse, Greg Long (2), Scott Krippayne, Steve Camp - David: Ordinary Man ... Extraordinary God(CD + DVD) Discovery House Music VF979 CPACXX US 2003 Sell This Version