Hibbert

Real Name:
Alessio Preziuso
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in La Spezia in 1985.
Sites:
[a747691]

Artist

Hibbert Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

tann015 Hibbert - Never Back Down EP album art Hibbert Never Back Down EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tannhäuser Recordings tann015 Italy 2013
YZR128 Hibbert - Fire Machine E.P album art Hibbert Fire Machine E.P(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Yaiza Records YZR128 Spain 2013
TANN016 Hibbert - Black Hunter EP album art Hibbert Black Hunter EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tannhäuser Recordings TANN016 Italy 2013
EWRR056 Hibbert - Whazzup! EP album art Hibbert Whazzup! EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Einwanderer Records EWRR056 Germany 2013

Miscellaneous

Hibbert - Big Mouth album art Hibbert Big Mouth Audio Esperanto Recordings Italy 2013
KR015 Hibbert - Like This album art Hibbert Like This(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kubic Records KR015 Colombia 2013
RVRD//039 Hibbert - Lifts album art Hibbert Lifts(4xFile, MP3, 320) Revox Records RVRD//039 Taiwan 2013

Videos (2) Edit