Akifumi Nakajima

Akifumi Nakajima

Real Name:
中嶋昭文 (Nakajima Akifumi)
Profile:
Japanese experimental musician behind Aube and the G.R.O.S.S. label.

Born January 13, 1959 in Kyoto, Japan, died September 25, 2013 due to pneumothorax.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a74813]

Artist