Siegfried Unseld

Real Name:
Karl Siegfried Unseld
Profile:
German publisher, born 28 September 1924 in Ulm, Germany and died 26 October 2002 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Briefwechsel — Siegfried Unseld Thomas Bernhard, Siegfried Unseld Thomas Bernhard, Siegfried Unseld - Briefwechsel(3xCD) Der Hörverlag none Germany 2008 Sell This Version