Esy Morales

Real Name:
Ismael Morales
Profile:
Puerto Rican Flutist,Bandleader & Composer.

Younger Brother of Noro Morales.
Born 1917 in Puerta de Tierra, Puerto Rico.
Died 1950 in New York, USA.
In Groups:
Variations: