Ad

Hans Joachim Irmler

Real Name:Hans-Joachim Irmler
Profile:

German musician, born 1950. Engineer at and owner of Faust Studio. Jointly with Cornelia Paul he runs the Klangbad label as well as the annual Klangbad Festival in Scheer, South Germany.

Sites:faust-studio.de , klangbad.de
In Groups:Anguish (13), B.I.L.L., Faust, Faust (6), Fauz't, Fraktus II, Paper Factory, Taste Tribes
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Joachim Irmler

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0