Ayaka

Ayaka

Real Name:
飯田 絢香 (Ayaka Iida)
Profile:
Born 18 December 1987 in Moriguchi (Osaka prefecture, Japan), Ayaka's career started officially in 2006, after she had already performed various times at music venues and as opening act to other music groups.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ayaka

Ayaka Discography Tracks

Albums

WPCL-10374 Ayaka First Message(CD, Album) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10374 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
WPCL-10479 Ayaka Sing To The Sky(CD, Album) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10479 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
WPZL 90004/5 Ayaka = 絢香* Ayaka = 絢香* - MTV Unplugged(DVD-V, NTSC + CD, Album) Warner Music Entertainment, Real Note WPZL 90004/5 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AKCO-90002 絢香* The Beginning(CD, Album) A stAtion AKCO-90002 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WPCL-10372 絢香* Crescent Moon / 三日月(CD, Single) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10372 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
WPCL-10255 絢香* I Believe(CD, Single) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10255 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
WPCL-10392 絢香* × コブクロ* 絢香* × コブクロ* - Winding Road(CD, Single) Warner Music Japan WPCL-10392 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
WPZL-30064/65, WPZL 30064/65 Ayaka Why / Clap & Love(CD, Single + DVD, NTSC + Ltd) Real Note, Warner Music, Warner Music Japan WPZL-30064/65, WPZL 30064/65 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
WPCL-10604 絢香* × コブクロ* 絢香* × コブクロ* - あなたと(CD, Single) Warner Music Japan WPCL-10604 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
WPCL-10719 Ayaka みんな空の下(CD, Single) Warner Music WPCL-10719 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
WPCL-10680 絢香* 夢を味方に / 恋焦がれて見た夢(CD, Single) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10680 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

WPCL-10744 絢香* Ayaka's History 2006-2009(2xCD, Album, Comp + DVD, Ltd) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10744 Japan 2009 Sell This Version