Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski

Real Name:
Paweł Mąciwoda-Jastrzębski
Profile:
Polish bassist, born 20 February 1967 in Wieliczka, Poland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Unbreakable - One Night In Vienna album art Scorpions Scorpions - Unbreakable - One Night In Vienna Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live At Wacken Open Air 2006 album art Scorpions Scorpions - Live At Wacken Open Air 2006 RCA Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
88697 91813 9 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live In 3D (Get Your Sting & Blackout) album art Scorpions Scorpions - Live In 3D (Get Your Sting & Blackout)(Blu-ray, Album, Multichannel, 5.1) RCA, Sony Music 88697 91813 9 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88697 91812 2 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live 2011 (Get Your Sting & Blackout) album art Scorpions Scorpions - Live 2011 (Get Your Sting & Blackout)(2xCD, Album) Sony Music, RCA 88697 91812 2 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
EVB335449 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live In Munich 2012 album art Scorpions Scorpions - Live In Munich 2012(Blu-ray, Multichannel) Eagle Vision EVB335449 US 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

RLP 017 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Schi album art Sucha Orkiestra Sucha Orkiestra - Schi(LP, Album) Klub Płytowy Razem RLP 017 Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Bela Pupa album art Kora (4) I Pudelsi Kora (4) I Pudelsi - Bela Pupa (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
PC-050 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Pora Na Seks album art Zander (8) Zander (8) - Pora Na Seks(Cass, Album) Polton PC-050 Poland 1988 Sell This Version
FM 50003 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Radio Wieliczka album art Little Egoists Little Egoists - Radio Wieliczka(LP, Album) Face Music Switzerland FM 50003 Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Magic Lady album art Urszula Dudziak & Walk Away Urszula Dudziak & Walk Away - Magic Lady (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live album art Walk Away Walk Away - Live (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1990 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Urszula & Jumbo album art Urszula & Jumbo Urszula & Jumbo - Urszula & Jumbo (Album) Polton Poland 1992 Sell This Version
685 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live On The Wire / The Memphis Blues album art Ante-Up Ante-Up - Live On The Wire / The Memphis Blues(7", Single, Red) CBGB Records 685 US 1993 Sell This Version
D 31198 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Urbanator album art Urbanator Hopscotch (as Pawel Maciwoda) Urbanator - Urbanator(CD, Album) Hip Bop Records, Silva Screen D 31198 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
none Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - 10 Years album art Little Egoists Radio Wieliczka (as Paweł Mąciwoda) and 1 more… Little Egoists - 10 Years(CD, Album) Mast Records none Poland 1996 Sell This Version
SCD 053 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Jodyna / Wpadka album art TSA TSA - Jodyna / Wpadka(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Poland SCD 053 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
INFOS 0003 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Co Na To Ludzie album art Oddział Zamknięty Oddział Zamknięty - Co Na To Ludzie(CD, Album) Infos INFOS 0003 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
BM PROMO 012 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Palirura album art Redkot Redkot - Palirura(CD, Single, Promo) Box Music BM PROMO 012 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Unbreakable album art Scorpions Scorpions - Unbreakable (Album) Ariola, BMG Russia 2004 Sell This Version
675 347-2 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Homage To Michael Schumacher - You Are The Champion album art Scorpions & Michael Kleitman You Are The Champion (as Pawel Maciwoda) Scorpions & Michael Kleitman - Homage To Michael Schumacher - You Are The Champion(CD, Maxi) Cinderella Records, Sony Music 675 347-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Unbreakable - One Night In Vienna album art Scorpions Scorpions - Unbreakable - One Night In Vienna Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - J-5  album art Funk de Nite Funk de Nite - J-5 (Album) Laroo Records Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Live At Wacken Open Air 2006 album art Scorpions Scorpions - Live At Wacken Open Air 2006 RCA Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Humanity - Hour I album art Scorpions Scorpions - Humanity - Hour I (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA Europe 2007 Sell This Version
MMP CD DG 0532 Paweł Mąciwoda Jastrzębski - Grube Ryby album art Śmietana*, Karolak*, Bzyk Śmietana*, Karolak*, Bzyk - Grube Ryby(CD, Album) Metal Mind Productions MMP CD DG 0532 Poland 2007 Sell This Version