Fergie Frederiksen

Fergie Frederiksen

Real Name:
Dennis Hardy Frederiksen
Profile:
Vocalist.
Born: May 15, 1951, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA.
Died: January 18, 2014, after a nearly four-year-long battle with cancer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (9) Edit