Ely Guerra

Real Name:
Elizabeth Guerra Vazquez
Profile:
Born February 13, 1972 In Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Ely Guerra - Ely Guerra album art Ely Guerra Ely Guerra (Album) RCA Costa Rica 1995 Sell This Version
Ely Guerra - Pa' Morirse De Amor album art Ely Guerra Pa' Morirse De Amor (Album) EMI Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
Ely Guerra - Lotofire album art Ely Guerra Lotofire (Album) EMI Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Ely Guerra - Sweet & Sour, Hot Y Spicy album art Ely Guerra Sweet & Sour, Hot Y Spicy (Album) EMI US 2004 Sell This Version
Ely Guerra - Teatro Metropolitan album art Ely Guerra Teatro Metropolitan (Album) EMI Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
5 099920 653927 Ely Guerra - Plug and Play album art Ely Guerra Plug and Play(CD, Album) EMI Music 5 099920 653927 Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
780274-2 Ely Guerra - Hombre Invisible album art Ely Guerra Hombre Invisible(CD, Album) S'Music Records 780274-2 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
847108026088 Ely Guerra - Invisible Man album art Ely Guerra Invisible Man(CD, Album) Homey Company SA de CV 847108026088 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
0-40232-66777-0 Ely Guerra - Zion album art Ely Guerra Zion(CD, Album) Homey Company 0-40232-66777-0 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ely Guerra - Amores Perros - The Renegade Soundwave Loudream Remixes album art Ely Guerra Amores Perros - The Renegade Soundwave Loudream Remixes 361º Recordings UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Ely Guerra - El Duelo album art La Ley, Ely Guerra La Ley, Ely Guerra - El Duelo(CD, Single, Promo) WEA Records none Colombia 2001 Sell This Version
Ely Guerra The Lotofire Mixes (Single) Higher Octave Music US 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

CDX-1588 Ely Guerra - Promo Compilation album art Soda Stereo, Ely Guerra, Diego Torres (2) Soda Stereo, Ely Guerra, Diego Torres (2) - Promo Compilation(CD, Comp, Promo) BMG Bertelsmann De Mexico, S.A. De C.V., Ariola CDX-1588 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
7243 5 50635 2 6 Ely Guerra - 4 album art Ely Guerra 4(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 5 50635 2 6 Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
50999 0285292 8 Ely Guerra - Pa' Morirse de Amor / Lotofire album art Ely Guerra Pa' Morirse de Amor / Lotofire(2xCD, Album, Comp, Enh, RE) EMI 50999 0285292 8 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

72435209362 Ely Guerra Lotofire 3(CD, Promo) EMI 72435209362 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version