Anthony B

Anthony B

Real Name:
Keith Blair
Profile:
Jamaica born (March 31, 1976) Reggae singer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Anthony B Discography

Albums

Anthony B.* So Many Things (Album) VP Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Anthony B Real Revolutionary (Album) Star Trail UK 1996 Sell This Version
Anthony B.* Universal Struggle (Album) VP Records Europe 1997 Sell This Version
YHR1173 Anthony B Predator & Prey(CD) Alpha Enterprise Co., Ltd. YHR1173 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Anthony B & Junior Timba Anthony B & Junior Timba - The Nazarene Vow (Album) Record Factory France 1998 Sell This Version
Capleton Featuring Anthony B Capleton Featuring Anthony B - One Mission (Album) J&D Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Anthony B Seven Seals (Album) VP Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - 3 Wise Men Love, Peace And Consciousness (Album) J&D Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Anthony B That's Life (Album) VP Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Anthony B More Love (Album) Artists Only! Records US 2001 Sell This Version
AOR-71 Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* - We Three Kings(LP) Artists Only! Records AOR-71 US 2001 Sell This Version
AOR-71 Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* - We Three Kings(CD) Artists Only! Records AOR-71 US 2001 Sell This Version
Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly - Kings Of Zion (Album) Charm Europe 2002 Sell This Version
OTCD 904 Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) - We 3 Kings(CD, Album) Nocturne OTCD 904 France 2002 Sell This Version
Anthony B Street Knowledge (Album) VP Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Anthony B Wise Man Chant (Album) Black Scorpio (2) Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
Anthony B Smoke Free (Album) Bogalusa Germany 2003 Sell This Version
RZDCD001 Luciano (2), Sizzla, Mikey General, Anthony B Luciano (2), Sizzla, Mikey General, Anthony B - 4 Rebels Vol.2(CD, Album) RAS Records RZDCD001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
JAM 90008 Anthony B Voice Of Jamaica Vol. 2(CD, Album) Tha Jam Records JAM 90008 US 2003 Sell This Version
Anthony B Untouchable (Album) Togetherness Records (2) US 2004 Sell This Version
Anthony B Powers Of Creation (Album) Maximum Sound Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
OTCD952 Anthony B Justice Fight(CD, Album) On The Corner OTCD952 France 2004 Sell This Version
Anthony B Live On The Battlefield (Album) Nocturne, Corner Shop France 2002 Sell This Version
Anthony B.* My Hope (Album) Minor 7 Flat 5 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Anthony B Confused Times (Album) Penitentiary Records UK 2005 Sell This Version